Autovado
部品番号 VX-102-2625

Radiator For 14-20 Mitsubishi Outlander 18-20 Mitsubishi Outlander PHEV 2.4L V6

主な仕様

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
いいえ
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1854
Interchange Part Number
CU13470 13470 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 Mitsubishi Outlander

完全な商品詳細

仕様

商品属性

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEいいえ

カスタム属性

Manufacturer Part NumberRK1854
Interchange Part NumberCU13470 13470 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 Mitsubishi Outlander
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Manufacturer Warranty6 Month
Placement on VehicleEngine Compartment
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment Typedirect replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleDownflow
Core Height15.75 In. / 400.1 mm
Core Thickness0.63 In. / 16 mm
Inlet Diameter1.38 in. / 35.1 mm
Outlet Diameter1.38 in. / 35.1 mm
Core MaterialAluminum
Core Width27.19 In. / 400.1 mm
Hardware IncludedNo
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Inlet Header28.25 x 1.56 in. / 717.6 x 39.7 mm
Inlet LocationTop Left
Outlet Header28.25 x 1.56 in. / 717.6 x 39.7 mm
Outlet LocationBottom Left
Radiator CapNo
Sensor2
Tank MaterialPlastic
specRadiator For 14-20 Mitsubishi Outlander 18-20 Mitsubishi Outlander PHEV 2.4L V6

商品詳細

汎用部品いいえ

適合情報

適合車両

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

商品説明

Radiator Radiator for Mitsubishi Outlander PHEV 2014-2020 Outlander 2.4L V6 Compatibility Chart Mitsubishi | Outlander | 2014 - 2020 | All Trim Levels | N/A Mitsubishi | Outlander PHEV | 2018 - 2020 | All Trim Levels | N/A Product Details Weight: 12.8 lbs Height: 24.4 in Width: 6.7 in Length: 28.7 in Type: Radiator Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Tank Material: Plastic Style: Downflow Sensor: 2 Row Count: 1 Row Radiator Cap: No Outlet Location: Bottom Left Outlet Header: 28.25 x 1.56 in. / 717.6 x 39.7 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.38 in. / 35.1 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Material: Aluminum, Plastic Items Included: N/A Inlet Location: Top Left Inlet Header: 28.25 x 1.56 in. / 717.6 x 39.7 mm Inlet Diameter: 1.38 in. / 35.1 mm Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Hardware Included: No Fitment Type: direct replacement Core Width: 27.19 In. / 400.1 mm Core Thickness: 0.63 In. / 16 mm Core Material: Aluminum Core Height: 15.75 In. / 400.1 mm Color: Silver Core, Black Tank New Radiators Distributed by ISO / IATF 16949 certified, direct fit and made from high quality materials to meet OEM specifications Dependable and long-lasting, quality inspected, 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included Radiators are essential in keeping your engine cool and removing excess heat that accumulates when the engine burns fuel. A failing radiator can lead to engine and transmission failure caused by overheating. Our radiators are 100% leak tested to prevent coolant loss and keep your engine running efficiently

関連商品

Browse all parts