Autovado
Auto Shack部品番号 VX-102-2665

Radiator For 2017-2020 Honda CR-V Touring Sport Utility 1.5L

主な仕様

Brand
Auto Shack
Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
いいえ
Manufacturer Part Number
RK2060

完全な商品詳細

仕様

商品属性

BrandAuto Shack
ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEいいえ

カスタム属性

BrandAuto Shack
Manufacturer Part NumberRK2060
Interchange Part NumberCU13626 Radiator
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Items IncludedN/A
Manufacturer Warranty6 Month
Placement on VehicleEngine Compartment
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleVerticalflow
Core Height16.75 in. / 425.45 mm
Core Thickness1.06 in. / 26.99 mm
Inlet Diameter1.25 in. / 31.75 mm
Outlet Diameter1.25 in. / 31.75 mm
Core MaterialAluminum
Core Width29.94 in. / 760.41 mm
Hardware IncludedNo
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Inlet Header30.5 x 1.88 in. / 774.7 x 47.75 mm
Inlet LocationTop Left
Outlet Header30.5 x 1.88 in. / 774.7 x 47.63 mm
Outlet LocationBottom Left
Radiator CapNo
Sensor2
Tank MaterialPlastic
specRadiator For 2017-2020 Honda CR-V Touring Sport Utility 1.5L

商品詳細

汎用部品いいえ

適合情報

適合車両

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

商品説明

Radiator Radiator for 2017 2018 2019 2020 Honda CR-V 1.5L Qty. | Part | Description 1 | RK2060 | Radiator Compatibility Chart Make | Model | Year | Notes | Position Honda | CR-V | 2017 - 2020 | 1.5L | N/A Product Details Weight: 9.5 lbs Height: 5.5 in Width: 22.8 in Length: 31.9 in Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Core Height: 16.75 in. / 425.45 mm Core Material: Aluminum Core Thickness: 1.06 in. / 26.99 mm Core Width: 29.94 in. / 760.41 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement Hardware Included: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.25 in. / 31.75 mm Inlet Header: 30.5 x 1.88 in. / 774.7 x 47.75 mm Inlet Location: Top Left Items Included: N/A Material: Aluminum, Plastic Mounting Hardware Included: No Outlet Diameter: 1.25 in. / 31.75 mm Outlet Header: 30.5 x 1.88 in. / 774.7 x 47.63 mm Outlet Location: Bottom Left Radiator Cap: No Row Count: 1 Row Sensor: 2 Style: Verticalflow Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Type: Radiator California Proposition 65: Warning: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P75Warnings.ca.gov New Radiator Distributed by AutoShack ISO / IATF 16949 Certified, direct fit and made from high quality materials to meet original specifications Highest grade plastic tanks with aluminum core - made to withstand rust and wear Dependable and long-lasting, quality inspected, 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included Professional Installation is Highly Recommended

関連商品

Browse all parts