Autovado
部品番号 VX-230-0006

Radiator Cooling Fan Blade For 1988-2006 BMW E46 E36 E39 E53

主な仕様

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
いいえ
Manufacturer Part Number
11521712058, 11806009738, 11521712058E
Warranty
1 Year

完全な商品詳細

仕様

商品属性

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEいいえ

カスタム属性

Manufacturer Part Number11521712058, 11806009738, 11521712058E
Warranty1 Year
Interchange Part Number11806009738, 11521712058E,11521712058
Other Part Number621-584, 621584, 80300142, 19256
TypeRadiator Fan Blade
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Diameter16.54 in
Shroud MaterialPlastic
Superseded Part NumberTOPT1204002, URO-000625
SeriesE36, E46, E34, E39 E32, E38, E53
Year1998-2006
EngineL6 Clys - 2.5L, 2.8L, 3.0L, 3.2L, 3.5L, 3.6L
Item Weight2.14 pounds
Package Dimensions17.2 x 17.2 x 2.1 inches
Airflow TypePuller
Blade Thickness2.5 mm
Blade TypeForward Align Fin
Blades Count11
Bolt Circle Diameter(mm)150
Hub Depth(mm)45
Compatible MakeBMW
Hub MaterialSteel & Plastic
specRadiator Cooling Fan Blade For 1988-2006 BMW E46 E36 E39 E53

商品詳細

汎用部品いいえ

適合情報

適合車両

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

商品説明

Make Model Series Year Engine Blades Count BMW 323ci E46 2000 L6 2.5L w/ 11 Blades BMW 323i E46 1999-2000 L6 2.5L w/ 11 Blades BMW 323is E46 1998-1999 L6 2.5L w/ 11 Blades BMW 325Ci E46 2001-2006 L6 2.5L w/ 11 Blades BMW 325i E46 2001-2005 L6 2.5L w/ 11 Blades BMW 325i E36 1992-1995 L6 2.5L w/ 11 Blades BMW 325is E36 1992-1995 L6 2.5L w/ 11 Blades BMW 325xi E46 2001-2005 L6 2.5L w/ 11 Blades BMW 328ci E46 2000 L6 2.8L w/ 11 Blades BMW 328i E36 1996-2000 L6 2.8L w/ 11 Blades BMW 328is E36 1996-1999 L6 2.8L w/ 11 Blades BMW 330ci E46 2001-2006 L6 3.0L w/ 11 Blades BMW 330i E46 2001-2005 L6 3.0L w/ 11 Blades BMW 330xi E46 2001-2005 L6 3.0L w/ 11 Blades BMW 525i E39 2001-2003 L6 2.5L w/ 11 Blades BMW 525i E34 1991-1995 L6 2.5L w/ 11 Blades BMW 525it E34 1993 L6 2.5L w/ 11 Blades BMW 528i E39 1997-2000 L6 2.8L w/ 11 Blades BMW 530i E39 2001-2003 L6 3.0L w/ 11 Blades BMW 735i E32 1988-1992 L6 3.0L w/ 11 Blades BMW 735iL E32 1988-1992 L6 3.0L w/ 11 Blades BMW M3 E36 1995 L6 3.0L w/ 11 Blades BMW M3 E36 1996-1999 L6 3.2L w/ 11 Blades BMW X5 E53 2001-2005 L6 3.0L w/ 11 Blades BMW Z3 E36 1999-2000 L6 2.5L w/ 11 Blades BMW Z3 E36 1997-1998 L6 2.8L w/ 11 Blades BMW Z3 E36 2001-2002 L6 3.0L w/ 11 Blades Types: Engine Cooling Fan Blade Placement on Vehicle: Front Color: Black Material: Steel & Plastic Item Weight: 2.14 pounds Package Dimensions: 17.2 x 17.2 x 2.1 inches Blade Thickness: 2.5 mm Bolt Circle Diameter(mm): 150 mm Hub Depth(mm): 45mm Maximum RPM: 3500 RPM Rotation: Counterclockwise Diameter: 16.54 in Blades Count: 11 Fitment Type: Direct Replacement Item Type: Engine Cooling Fan Blade Condition: Brand New Warranty: 1 Year Warranty OE Number: 11521712058, 11806009738, 11521712058E, 621-584, 621584 Quantity Sold: 1 Piece Describe: Our Product Quality construction - manufactured from premium materials for a long service life, Warp and crack resistant under extreme heat conditions, Direct replacement - this engine cooling fan blade fits and functions like the original equipment fan blade.

関連商品

Browse all parts