Autovado
부품 번호 A80125-R41296PR

Rear Brake Rotors Pair 2 For Lexus GX470 Toyota 4Runner FJ Cruiser Sequoia

주요 사양

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
아니요
Manufacturer Part Number
R41296PR
Interchange Part Number
96929 96929R 31294 12044128 12144128 126038 BD126038 145330

전체 상품 상세

제품 사양

상품 속성

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OE아니요

사용자 정의 속성

Manufacturer Part NumberR41296PR
Interchange Part Number96929 96929R 31294 12044128 12144128 126038 BD126038 145330
Placement on VehicleLeft, Rear, Right
Surface FinishNatural Silver Finish
Fitment Typedirect replacement
Rotor StyleVented
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Custom BundleYes
Bundle Description2 Brake Rotors
MaterialSteel
Manufacturer Warranty6 Month
Discard Thickness0.63 in / 16 mm
Air Gap6.8
Bearing IncludedNo
Center Hole Diameter4.18 in / 106.05 mm
Inner Diameter9.06 in / 230 mm
Lug Count6
Nominal Thickness0.71 in / 18 mm
Outer Diameter12.28 in / 312 mm
Overall Height2.69 in / 68.4 mm
Vane Count50
specRear Brake Rotors Pair 2 For Lexus GX470 Toyota 4Runner FJ Cruiser Sequoia

상품 상세

범용 부품아니요

장착 정보

호환 차량

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

상품 설명

Rear Brake Rotors Set of 2 Driver and Passenger Side Rear Brake Rotors Pair 2 for Toyota Sequoia 4Runner FJ Cruiser Lexus GX470 Compatibility Chart Lexus | GX470 | 2003 - 2009 | All Trim Levels | Rear Toyota | 4Runner | 2003 - 2009 | All Trim Levels | Rear Toyota | FJ Cruiser | 2007 - 2009 | All Trim Levels | Rear Toyota | Sequoia | 2001 - 2007 | All Trim Levels | Rear Product Details Weight: 28.2 lbs Height: 6.6 in Width: 13.7 in Length: 13.7 in Wheel Bolt Hole Diameter: 6-14.5/2-M8(15°)/6-12.7 Wheel Bolt Circle Diameter: 5.5 in / 139.7 mm Vane Count: 50 Surface Finish: Natural Silver Finish Solid or Vented Rotor: Vented Overall Height: 2.69 in / 68.4 mm Outer Diameter: 12.28 in / 312 mm Nominal Thickness: 0.71 in / 18 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Material: Steel Lug Count: 6 Items Included: N/A Inner Diameter: 9.06 in / 230 mm Fitment Type: direct replacement Discard Thickness: 0.63 in / 16 mm Center Hole Diameter: 4.18 in / 106.05 mm Bearing Included: No Air Gap: 6.8 Disc Brake Rotors Distributed by ISO / IATF 16949 Certified, direct fit and made from high quality materials to meet OEM specifications Vented design helps keep brakes cool and provides additional protection against thermal cracking Balanced for smooth and quiet operation Backed by a 6-month warranty Disc brake rotors are essential to your vehicle’s braking system. Over time, rotors can warp, becoming pitted and thinner from frequent use. Failure to replace a compromised disc brake rotor – apparent by the excessive noise and vibration it may cause – can lead to a loss in your vehicle’s stopping power, putting you at risk Brake rotors should always be replaced in pairs (front and rear). This reduces the overall time required to replace two rotors at different times. In most cases, when 1 rotor fails, the other is close behind

관련 상품

Browse all parts