Autovado
Auto Shack부품 번호 A80125-R41426PR

Rear Brake Rotors Pair 2 For 2007-2010 Hyundai Sonata Limited Sedan 3.3L V6

주요 사양

Brand
Auto Shack
Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
아니요
Manufacturer Part Number
R41426PR

전체 상품 상세

제품 사양

상품 속성

BrandAuto Shack
ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OE아니요

사용자 정의 속성

BrandAuto Shack
Manufacturer Part NumberR41426PR
Interchange Part NumberBrake Rotor Disc Pair Set
Placement on VehicleLeft, Rear, Right
Surface FinishNatural Silver Finish
Fitment Typedirect replacement
Rotor StyleSolid
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Custom BundleYes
Bundle Description2 Brake Rotors
Items IncludedN/A
MaterialSteel
Manufacturer Warranty6 Month
Discard Thickness0.33 in / 8.4 mm
Bearing IncludedNo
Center Hole Diameter2.99 in / 76 mm
Inner Diameter7.28 in / 185 mm
ISO SpecificationISO 16949
Lug Count5
Nominal Thickness0.39 in / 10 mm
Outer Diameter11.18 in / 284 mm
Overall Height2.14 in / 54.4 mm
specRear Brake Rotors Pair 2 For 2007-2010 Hyundai Sonata Limited Sedan 3.3L V6

상품 상세

범용 부품아니요

장착 정보

호환 차량

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

상품 설명

Rear Brake Rotors Set of 2 Driver and Passenger Side Rear Brake Rotors Pair 2 for Kia Cadenza Hyundai Azera 2006-2010 Sonata 3.3L V6 Qty. | Part | Description 2 | R41426 | Brake Rotors Compatibility Chart Make | Model | Year | Notes | Position Hyundai | Azera | 2010 | From 07/06/2009 | Rear Hyundai | Azera | 2011 | All Trim Levels | Rear Hyundai | Sonata | 2006 - 2010 | 3.3L | Rear Kia | Cadenza | 2014 - 2016 | Manual Parking Brake | Rear Product Details Weight: 19.8 lbs Height: 5 in Width: 11.6 in Length: 11.6 in Bearing Included: No Center Hole Diameter: 2.99 in / 76 mm Discard Thickness: 0.33 in / 8.4 mm Fitment Type: direct replacement Inner Diameter: 7.28 in / 185 mm ISO Specification: ISO 16949 Items Included: N/A Lug Count: 5 Material: Steel Mounting Hardware Included: No Nominal Thickness: 0.39 in / 10 mm Outer Diameter: 11.18 in / 284 mm Overall Height: 2.14 in / 54.4 mm Solid or Vented Rotor: Solid Surface Finish: Natural Silver Finish Wheel Bolt Circle Diameter: 4.5 in / 114.3 mm Wheel Bolt Hole Diameter: 5-12.5/2-6.6/10 California Proposition 65: Warning: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov Disc Brake Rotors Distributed by AutoShack ISO / IATF 16949 Certified, direct fit and made from high quality materials to meet orginal specifications Balanced for smooth and quiet operation Backed by a 6-month warranty Brake rotors should always be replaced in pairs (front and rear). This reduces the overall time required to replace two rotors at different times. In most cases, when one rotor fails, the other is close behind Please note product bundle will ship in multiple packages with separate individual tracking numbers Professional Installation is Highly Recommended

관련 상품

Browse all parts