Autovado
부품 번호 A80125-R6401PR

For 2001-2004 2005 Dodge Stratus Sebring 2004-2006 Lancer Front Brake Rotor Pair

주요 사양

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
아니요
Manufacturer Part Number
R6401PR
Warranty
6 Month

전체 상품 상세

제품 사양

상품 속성

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OE아니요

사용자 정의 속성

Manufacturer Part NumberR6401PR
Warranty6 Month
Interchange Part Number76921,76921R,980627,980627R,5399,31503,12046061,12146061,125764,
Placement on VehicleFront, Left, Right
Surface FinishNatural Silver Finish
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Solid or Vented RotorVented
Custom BundleYes
Bundle Description2 Brake Rotors
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Air Gap13
Vane Count48
Outer Diameter10.87 in / 276 mm
Discard Thickness0.96 in / 24.4 mm
Nominal Thickness1.02 in / 26 mm
Overall Height1.8 in / 45.6 mm
Wheel Bolt Circle Diameter4.5 in / 114.3 mm
Primary Wheel Bolt Holes5
Other Part NumberR6401PR
Bundle ListingYes
Superseded Part NumberR6401PR
specFor 2001-2004 2005 Dodge Stratus Sebring 2004-2006 Lancer Front Brake Rotor Pair

상품 상세

범용 부품아니요

장착 정보

호환 차량

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

상품 설명

Front Brake Rotor Pair 2 Pieces Fits Driver and Passenger side Part: R6401 Description: Brake Rotors Compatibility Chart▲ 2002-2012 Mitsubishi Galant All Trim Levels Front 2009 Mitsubishi Galant ES, Sport Edition Front 2004-2008 Mitsubishi Galant DE, ES Front 2005-2007 Mitsubishi Galant DE, ES, SE Front 2005-2006 Mitsubishi Lancer Ralliart Front 2001-2005 Chrysler Sebring 3.0L | Coupe Front 2001-2005 Dodge Stratus 3.0L | Coupe Front 2002-2005 Mitsubishi Eclipse All Trim Levels Front 2004 Mitsubishi Lancer Ralliart, Sportback, Sportback Ralliart | 4-Wheel ABS Front 2003-2004 Mitsubishi Outlander All Trim Levels Front 2001 Mitsubishi Eclipse GT, Spyder GT Front 2001 Mitsubishi Galant 3.0L Front 2000 Mitsubishi Eclipse GT Front Product Details▲ Solid or Vented Rotor: Vented Air Gap: 13 Vane Count: 48 Surface Finish: Natural Silver Finish Outer Diameter: 10.87 in / 276 mm Discard Thickness: 0.96 in / 24.4 mm Nominal Thickness: 1.02 in / 26 mm Overall Height: 1.8 in / 45.6 mm Wheel Bolt Circle Diameter: 4.5 in / 114.3 mm Primary Wheel Bolt Holes: 5 Mounting Hardware Included: No Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 25.5 lbs height: 4.7 in width: 11.9 in depth: 11.9 in Direct fit, vehicle specific application for all makes and models Designed to obtain peak performance under all braking conditions Precise tolerances offer maximum performance, increased comfort, and extended longevity of all brake system components Machined surface to ensure synergy between the brake pad and brake rotor during the break-in period Venting design (when applicable) increases overall brake rotor cooling and provides additional protection against thermal cracking Another premium product by Factory Please note product bundle will ship in multiple packages with separate individual tracking numbers.

관련 상품

Browse all parts