Autovado
부품 번호 A80125-R64157PR

For 2007 2008 2009 Ford Edge Lincoln MKX FWD Front Brake Rotor Pair

주요 사양

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
아니요
Manufacturer Part Number
R64157PR
Warranty
6 Month

전체 상품 상세

제품 사양

상품 속성

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OE아니요

사용자 정의 속성

Manufacturer Part NumberR64157PR
Warranty6 Month
Interchange Part Number54155,680545,12161092,126429,145701,48880545,680545R,BR900296,x2,
Placement on VehicleFront, Left, Right
Surface FinishNatural Silver Finish
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Solid or Vented RotorVented
Custom BundleYes
Bundle Description2 Brake Rotors
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Air Gap8.5
Vane Count2*25
Outer Diameter11.65 in / 296 mm
Discard Thickness1.02 in / 26 mm
Nominal Thickness1.1 in / 28 mm
Overall Height1.91 in / 48.5 mm
Wheel Bolt Circle Diameter4.5 in / 114.3 mm
Primary Wheel Bolt Holes5
Other Part NumberR64157PR
Bundle ListingYes
Superseded Part NumberR64157PR
specFor 2007 2008 2009 Ford Edge Lincoln MKX FWD Front Brake Rotor Pair

상품 상세

범용 부품아니요

장착 정보

호환 차량

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

상품 설명

Front Brake Rotor Pair 2 Pieces Fits Driver and Passenger side FWD Part: R64157 Description: Brake Rotors Compatibility Chart▲ 2007-2009 Ford Edge Front Wheel Drive Front 2007-2009 Lincoln MKX Front Wheel Drive Front Product Details▲ Solid or Vented Rotor: Vented Air Gap: 8.5 Vane Count: 2*25 Surface Finish: Natural Silver Finish Outer Diameter: 11.65 in / 296 mm Discard Thickness: 1.02 in / 26 mm Nominal Thickness: 1.1 in / 28 mm Overall Height: 1.91 in / 48.5 mm Wheel Bolt Circle Diameter: 4.5 in / 114.3 mm Primary Wheel Bolt Holes: 5 Mounting Hardware Included: No Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 38.7 lbs height: 4.7 in width: 12.6 in depth: 12.8 in Direct fit, vehicle specific application for all makes and models Designed to obtain peak performance under all braking conditions Precise tolerances offer maximum performance, increased comfort, and extended longevity of all brake system components Machined surface to ensure synergy between the brake pad and brake rotor during the break-in period Venting design (when applicable) increases overall brake rotor cooling and provides additional protection against thermal cracking Another premium product by Factory Please note product bundle will ship in multiple packages with separate individual tracking numbers.

관련 상품

Browse all parts