Autovado
Auto Shack부품 번호 A80125-RK1112

Radiator For Chevrolet 2004-2019 Express 2500 Base Extended Cargo Van 6.0L V8

주요 사양

Brand
Auto Shack
Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
아니요
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1112

전체 상품 상세

제품 사양

상품 속성

BrandAuto Shack
ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OE아니요

사용자 정의 속성

BrandAuto Shack
Manufacturer Part NumberRK1112
Interchange Part Number2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Chevrolet GMC Chevy Express 2500, 4 X 2 AWD RWD 4-Wheel ABS Front Cutaway Cutaway Van, Aluminun Core, CU2791 41-2791A 2791 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012, Express 3500 Express 4500 Savana 2500 Savana 3500 Savana 4500, Extended Cargo Van Extended Passenger Van Standard Cargo Van, SL SLE Radiator, Standard Passenger Van 8 Cyl V8 4.8L 6.0L Base LS LT
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Items IncludedN/A
Manufacturer Warranty6 Month
Placement on VehicleEngine Compartment
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleCrossflow
Core Height34 In. / 863.6 mm
Core Thickness1 In. / 25.4 mm
Inlet Diameter1.31 in. / 33.3 mm
Outlet Diameter1.56 in. / 39.6 mm
Core MaterialAluminum
Core Width17.25 In. / 863.6 mm
Hardware IncludedNo
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Inlet Header18.63 x 3.19 in. / 473.1 x 81 mm
Inlet LocationTop Left
ISO SpecificationISO 16949
Outlet Header18.63 x 3.19 in. / 473.1 x 81 mm
Outlet LocationBottom Right
Radiator CapNo
Sensor2
specRadiator For Chevrolet 2004-2019 Express 2500 Base Extended Cargo Van 6.0L V8

상품 상세

범용 부품아니요

장착 정보

호환 차량

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

상품 설명

Radiator Radiator for Chevy Express 2500 Express 3500 GMC Savana 3500 Savana 2500 6.0L V8 Qty. | Part | Description 1 | RK1112 | Radiator Compatibility Chart Make | Model | Year | Notes | Position Chevrolet | Express 2500 | 2004 - 2017 | 4.8L, 6.0L | Without Sensor Hole | Quick Connect Hose | N/A Chevrolet | Express 2500 | 2018 - 2019 | 6.0L | Without Sensor Hole | Quick Connect Hose | N/A Chevrolet | Express 3500 | 2004 | 6.0L | Without Sensor Hole | Quick Connect Hose | N/A Chevrolet | Express 3500 | 2005 | Without Sensor Hole | Quick Connect Hose | N/A Chevrolet | Express 3500 | 2006 - 2017 | 4.8L, 6.0L | Without Sensor Hole | Quick Connect Hose | N/A Chevrolet | Express 3500 | 2018 - 2019 | 6.0L | Without Sensor Hole | Quick Connect Hose | N/A Chevrolet | Express 4500 | 2009 - 2016 | 6.0L | Without Sensor Hole | Quick Connect Hose | N/A Chevrolet | Express 4500 | 2017 - 2019 | Without Sensor Hole | Quick Connect Hose | N/A GMC | Savana 2500 | 2004 - 2017 | 4.8L, 6.0L | Without Sensor Hole | Quick Connect Hose | N/A GMC | Savana 2500 | 2018 - 2019 | 6.0L | Without Sensor Hole | Quick Connect Hose | N/A GMC | Savana 3500 | 2004 - 2005 | Without Sensor Hole | Quick Connect Hose | N/A GMC | Savana 3500 | 2006 - 2017 | 4.8L, 6.0L | Without Sensor Hole | Quick Connect Hose | N/A GMC | Savana 3500 | 2018 - 2019 | 6.0L | Without Sensor Hole | Quick Connect Hose | N/A GMC | Savana 4500 | 2009 - 2016 | 6.0L | Without Sensor Hole | Quick Connect Hose | N/A GMC | Savana 4500 | 2017 - 2019 | Without Sensor Hole | Quick Connect Hose | N/A Product Details Weight: 14.3 lbs Height: 6.3 in Width: 23.8 in Length: 42.5 in Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Core Height: 34 In. / 863.6 mm Core Material: Aluminum Core Thickness: 1 In. / 25.4 mm Core Width: 17.25 In. / 863.6 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement Hardware Included: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.31 in. / 33.3 mm Inlet Header: 18.63 x 3.19 in. / 473.1 x 81 mm Inlet Location: Top Left ISO Specification: ISO 16949 Items Included: N/A Material: Aluminum, Plastic Mounting Hardware Included: No Outlet Diameter: 1.56 in. / 39.6 mm Outlet Header: 18.63 x 3.19 in. / 473.1 x 81 mm Outlet Location: Bottom Right Radiator Cap: No Row Count: 1 Row Sensor: 2 Style: Crossflow Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Type: Radiator California Proposition 65: Warning: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov New Radiators Distributed by AutoShack ISO / IATF 16949 certified, direct fit and made from high quality materials to meet orginal specifications Highest grade plastic tanks with aluminum core - made to withstand rust and wear Dependable and long-lasting, quality inspected, 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included Professional Installation is Highly Recommended

관련 상품

Browse all parts