Autovado
부품 번호 A80125-RK1829

Radiator For 2014-2016 Kia Soul Exclaim Hatchback 1.6L 2.0L

주요 사양

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
아니요
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1829
Interchange Part Number
CU13414 Radiator

전체 상품 상세

제품 사양

상품 속성

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OE아니요

사용자 정의 속성

Manufacturer Part NumberRK1829
Interchange Part NumberCU13414 Radiator
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Items IncludedN/A
Manufacturer Warranty6 Month
Placement on VehicleEngine Compartment
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Row Count1 Row
StyleCrossflow
Core Height21.75 in. / 552.5 mm
Core Thickness0.63 in. / 15.9 mm
Inlet Diameter1.31 in. / 33.3 mm
Outlet Diameter1.31 in. / 33.3 mm
Core MaterialAluminum
Core Width15.5 In. / 393.7 mm
Hardware IncludedNo
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Inlet Header16.25 x 1.94 In. / 412.8 x 49.2 mm
Inlet LocationTop Left
ISO SpecificationISO 16949
Outlet Header16.25 x 1.94 In. / 412.8 x 49.2 mm
Outlet LocationBottom Right
Radiator CapNo
Sensor2
Tank MaterialPlastic
specRadiator For 2014-2016 Kia Soul Exclaim Hatchback 1.6L 2.0L

상품 상세

범용 부품아니요

장착 정보

호환 차량

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

상품 설명

Radiator Radiator for 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 Kia Soul 1.6L 2.0L Qty. | Part | Description 1 | RK1829 | Radiator Compatibility Chart Make | Model | Year | Notes | Position Kia | Soul | 2014 - 2016 | All Trim Levels | N/A Kia | Soul | 2017 - 2019 | 1.6L | Naturally Aspirated | N/A Kia | Soul | 2017 - 2019 | 2.0L | N/A Product Details Weight: 10.6 lbs Height: 4.7 in Width: 19.3 in Length: 29.5 in Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Core Height: 21.75 in. / 552.5 mm Core Material: Aluminum Core Thickness: 0.63 in. / 15.9 mm Core Width: 15.5 In. / 393.7 mm Hardware Included: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.31 in. / 33.3 mm Inlet Header: 16.25 x 1.94 In. / 412.8 x 49.2 mm Inlet Location: Top Left ISO Specification: ISO 16949 Items Included: N/A Material: Aluminum, Plastic Mounting Hardware Included: No Outlet Diameter: 1.31 in. / 33.3 mm Outlet Header: 16.25 x 1.94 In. / 412.8 x 49.2 mm Outlet Location: Bottom Right Radiator Cap: No Row Count: 1 Row Sensor: 2 Style: Crossflow Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Transmission Type: Automatic or Manual Transmission Type: Radiator New Radiator Distributed by AutoShack ISO / IATF 16949 Certified, direct fit and made from high quality materials to meet orginal specifications Highest grade plastic tanks with aluminum core - made to withstand rust and wear Dependable and long-lasting, quality inspected, 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included Professional Installation is Highly Recommended

관련 상품

Browse all parts