Autovado
AFA Motors부품 번호 VX-274-0383

For Nissan 2005-2015 Frontier Crew Cab Pickup Center Driveshaft Support Bearing

주요 사양

Brand
AFA Motors
Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
아니요
Manufacturer Part Number
375207S200

전체 상품 상세

제품 사양

상품 속성

BrandAFA Motors
ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OE아니요

사용자 정의 속성

BrandAFA Motors
Manufacturer Part Number375207S200
TypeDriveshaft
Manufacturer Warranty10 Years
Superseded Part Number37520ZL40A 37520ZL60A
Other Part Number37520ZL40A 37520EA000
Mounting Hole Centres6.7
Bundle DescriptionCenter Drive Shaft Support Bearing
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Internal Diameter1.574
YEAR2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Fitment2004-2015 NISSAN TITAN
Width0.866
specFor Nissan 2005-2015 Frontier Crew Cab Pickup Center Driveshaft Support Bearing

상품 상세

범용 부품아니요

장착 정보

호환 차량

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

상품 설명

Specification: A - Internal Diameter – 1.574” C – Width – 0.866” D - Mounting Hole Centres – 6.7” Fitment: MAKE | MODEL | YEAR RANGE | NOTES NISSAN | FRONTIER | 2005 -2008 | All Models NISSAN | FRONTIER | 2009 | 2.5L All Models 4.0L RWD NISSAN | FRONTIER | 2010 | 4.0L RWD NISSAN | FRONTIER | 2011 -2015 | All Models NISSAN | TITAN | 2004-2015 | All Models PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 1、Premium bearing design matches OEM specifications 2、Precision manufactured using premium-grade steel for outstanding durability and performance 3、Controlled heat treating process for lasting performance and extended bearing lifeIndustry leading coverage 4、Professional technicians know they can depend on National Design Attributes: 1、Reliable: Bearing inserts are pre-greased and pre-sealed with an additional grease barrier between the bearing retainer caps and sealed bearing to extend bearing life. 2、Durable: Heavy-duty bracket made from reinforced heavy-gauge cold-rolled steel imparts strength and durability. The rubber cushion provides support while it absorbs and isolates vibrations, extending service life in rough environments. 3、Performance: We rigorously inspect our driveline center support bearings to ensure they meet OE performance and quality standards. 4、Interchangeable: Driveline center support bearings interchange with all major light vehicle applications for easy installation and dependable operation

관련 상품

Browse all parts