Autovado
부품 번호 A86007-FDBRFHC2C2AR5

Front Disc Brake Rotors For Honda Civic 2004-2011 CR-Z 2011-2015 Acura RSX 5Lug

주요 사양

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
아니요
Manufacturer Part Number
45251S6M000,4525156M000,45251SNA000,45251SNEA00
Interchange Part Number
R-31311,BR-31311,R31311,BR31311

전체 상품 상세

제품 사양

상품 속성

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OE아니요

사용자 정의 속성

Manufacturer Part Number45251S6M000,4525156M000,45251SNA000,45251SNEA00
Interchange Part NumberR-31311,BR-31311,R31311,BR31311
Placement on VehicleFront, Left, Right, (Front Driver & Passenger Side)
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Superseded Part Number121.40056,320.40056
Rotor StyleVented
Bolt Hole Quantity5
MaterialCast Iron
TypeBrake Disc Rotor
Rotor Outside Diameter10.3 in (261.5 mm)
OE/OEM Part Number45251S84G00,45251S7AJ10
Manufacturer Warranty1 Year
Discard Thickness0.79
Item Height1.85
Item Thickness0.83
Compatible MakesAcura, Honda
Model2002-2006 RSX--Base Model only, Exc. Type S, 2011-2015 CR-Z
Model-22004-2005 Civic--fit Hatchback Si model only
Model-32006-2008 Civic--fit DX/EX/LX/Hybrid model only
Model-42009-2011 Civic--Exc. DX-G/GX/Si/Sport model
Notefit 5 Stud Wheel only, not fit 4 Stud Wheel
specFront Disc Brake Rotors for Honda Civic 2004-2011 CR-Z 2011-2015 Acura RSX 5Lug

상품 상세

범용 부품아니요

장착 정보

호환 차량

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

상품 설명

Item Type: Disc Brake Rotor Warranty: One Year Warranty OE Number: 45251S6M000, 4525156M000, 45251SNA000, 45251SNEA00, 45251S84G00, 45251S7AJ10 R-31311, BR31311, 121.40056, 320.40056 Quantity Sold: A Set of Two Pieces Note-1: 2002-2006 RSX fit Base Model only, Exc. Type S Note-2: 2004-2005 Civic fit Hatchback Si model only Note-3: 2006-2008 Civic fit DX/EX/LX/Hybrid model only Note-4: 2009-2011 Civic fit EX/EX-L/DX/LX/LX-S/Hybrid/Hybrid-L model Vehicle Information: Make | Model | Year | Body Style | Location | Note Acura | RSX | 2002-2006 | All Engine | Front Side | Base model only, Exc. Type S Honda | Civic | 2004-2005 | All Engine | Front Side | fit Hatchback Si model only Honda | Civic | 2006-2008 | All Engine | Front Side | fit DX/EX/LX/Hybrid model only Honda | Civic | 2009-2011 | All Engine | Front Side | Exc. DX-G/GX/Si/Sport model Honda | CR-Z | 2011-2015 | All Engine | Front Side Product Specifications: Condition: New Installation Position: Front Driver & Passenger Side Material: Cast Iron Solid Or Vented Type Rotor: Vented ABS Sensor Ring Included: No Mounting Bolt Hole Quantity: 5 Outside Diameter (IN): 10.3 Hub Holes Centering Diameter (IN): 2.53 Height (IN): 1.85 Nominal Thickness (IN): 0.83 Discard Min. Thickness (IN): 0.79 Bolt Circle Diameter (IN): 4.5 Bolt Circle (IN): 0.5 Package Quantity: 1 Packaging Type: Box Fitment: Direct Replacement

관련 상품

Browse all parts