Autovado
부품 번호 A86007-RDBRFHS0ATKOC

Rear Disc Brake Rotors For Hyundai Sonata 05-18 Azera Tucson Kia Optima Cadenza

주요 사양

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
아니요
Manufacturer Part Number
BR31424, BR3142401, BR3142402, 980420R, PRT5846, 12151021
Interchange Part Number
R-31424

전체 상품 상세

제품 사양

상품 속성

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OE아니요

사용자 정의 속성

Manufacturer Part NumberBR31424, BR3142401, BR3142402, 980420R, PRT5846, 12151021
Interchange Part NumberR-31424
Placement on VehicleLeft, Rear, Right, (Rear Driver & Passenger Side)
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Superseded Part Number661936, 12051021, 60003021
Rotor StyleSolid
Bolt Hole Quantity5
MaterialCast Iron
TypeBrake Disc Rotor
Rotor Outside Diameter11.14 in (283mm)
OE/OEM Part Number32051021, 32051021F, JBR1337, JBR1337EVC
Manufacturer Warranty1 Year
Discard Thickness0.33 in
Item Height2.15 in
Item Thickness0.39 in
Compatible MakesHyundai, Kia
Model2009-2017 Azera, 2005-2018 Sonata, 2015-2017 Tucson
Model-22014-2016 Cadenza, 2011-2017 Optima
NoteHyundai Sonata 2006-2010 fit L4 2.4L only
specRear Disc Brake Rotors for Hyundai Sonata 05-18 Azera Tucson Kia Optima Cadenza

상품 상세

범용 부품아니요

장착 정보

호환 차량

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

상품 설명

Item Type: Disc Brake Rotor Warranty: One Year Warranty OE Number: R-31424, BR31424, BR3142401, BR3142402, 980420R, PRT5846, 12151021 32051021, 32051021F, JBR1337, JBR1337EVC, 661936, 12051021, 60003021 Quantity Sold: A Set of Two Pieces Vehicle Information: Make | Model | Year | Location | Note Hyundai | Azera | 2009-2016 | Rear Hyundai | Azera | 2017 | Rear | Models With Manual Parking Brake Hyundai | Sonata | 2005-2009 | Rear | V6 Models fit Built Between 4/2005 - 11/2009 Hyundai | Sonata | 2009 | Rear | L4 Models fit Built After 12/2009 Hyundai | Sonata | 2010-2014 | Rear Hyundai | Sonata | 2015-2016 | Rear | ECO,SE,Sport,Sport 2.0T,Hybrid,Limited Non- With Manual Parking Brake Hyundai | Sonata | 2017-2018 | Rear Hyundai | Tucson | 2015-2017 | Rear | Fuel Cell Models Kia | Cadenza | 2014-2016 | Rear | Models with Manual Parking Brake Kia | Optima | 2011-2013 | Rear | LX, EX Non-,Hybrid Models(Not fit EX ) Kia | Optima | 2014-2015 | Rear | EX, LX, SX, Hybrid LX, SX Models Kia | Optima | 2016-2017 | Rear | LX, LX 1.6T, EX Non-Hybrid, SX Models With Manual Parking Brake Product Specifications: Condition: New Installation Position: Rear Driver & Passenger Side Material: Cast Iron ABS Sensor Ring Included: No Outside Diameter (IN): 11.14 Height (IN): 2.15 Nominal Thickness (IN): 0.39 Hub Holes Centering Diameter: 2.99 Mounting Bolt Hole Quantity: 5 Bolt Circle Diameter (IN): 4.5 Discard Min. Thickness (IN): 0.33 Solid Or Vented Type Rotor: Solid Package Quantity: 1 Packaging Type: Box Fitment: Direct Replacement

관련 상품

Browse all parts