Autovado
Parça no. A80125-R41306PR

For 2002 2003 2004 Honda CR-V Rear Brake Rotor Pair

Önemli özellikler

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Hayır
Manufacturer Part Number
R41306PR
Warranty
6 Month

Tam ürün detayları

Özellik

Ürün özellikleri

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEHayır

Özel özellikler

Manufacturer Part NumberR41306PR
Warranty6 Month
Interchange Part Number980071,980071R,31304,12140058,126086,BD126086,145399,0832935,
Placement on VehicleLeft, Right, Rear
Surface FinishNatural Silver Finish
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Solid or Vented RotorSolid
Custom BundleYes
Bundle Description2 Brake Rotors
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Outer Diameter11.1 in / 282 mm
Discard Thickness0.3 in / 7.5 mm
Nominal Thickness0.35 in / 9 mm
Overall Height2.16 in / 54.9 mm
Wheel Bolt Circle Diameter4.5 in / 114.3 mm
Primary Wheel Bolt Holes5
Other Part NumberR41306PR
Bundle ListingYes
Superseded Part NumberR41306PR
specFor 2002 2003 2004 Honda CR-V Rear Brake Rotor Pair

Ürün detayları

Evrensel parçaHayır

Uyum

Uyumlu araçlar

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Ürün Açıklaması

Rear Brake Rotor Pair 2 Pieces Fits Driver and Passenger side Part: R41306 Description: Brake Rotors Compatibility Chart▲ 2002-2004 Honda CR-V All Trim Levels Rear Product Details▲ Solid or Vented Rotor: Solid Surface Finish: Natural Silver Finish Outer Diameter: 11.1 in / 282 mm Discard Thickness: 0.3 in / 7.5 mm Nominal Thickness: 0.35 in / 9 mm Overall Height: 2.16 in / 54.9 mm Wheel Bolt Circle Diameter: 4.5 in / 114.3 mm Primary Wheel Bolt Holes: 5 Mounting Hardware Included: No Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 20.2 lbs height: 5.4 in width: 12.3 in depth: 12.3 in Direct fit, vehicle specific application for all makes and models Designed to obtain peak performance under all braking conditions Precise tolerances offer maximum performance, increased comfort, and extended longevity of all brake system components Machined surface to ensure synergy between the brake pad and brake rotor during the break-in period Venting design (when applicable) increases overall brake rotor cooling and provides additional protection against thermal cracking Another premium product by Factory Please note product bundle will ship in multiple packages with separate individual tracking numbers.

İlgili ürünler

Browse all parts