Autovado
Parça no. A80125-RK756

For 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 Honda CR-V Radiator

Önemli özellikler

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Hayır
Manufacturer Part Number
RK756
Interchange Part Number
2051,CU2051,2801,19010P3F014,19010P3F901,19010P3F902,2825,

Tam ürün detayları

Özellik

Ürün özellikleri

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEHayır

Özel özellikler

Manufacturer Part NumberRK756
Interchange Part Number2051,CU2051,2801,19010P3F014,19010P3F901,19010P3F902,2825,
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Placement on VehicleFront
Warranty6 Month
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleDownflow
Core Height26.31 in / 668.3 mm
Core Thickness0.63 in / 15.9 mm
Inlet Diameter1.25 in / 31.8 mm
Outlet Diameter1.25 in / 31.8 mm
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Core MaterialAluminum
Tank MaterialPlastic
Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Radiator CapNo
Core Width13.75 in / 349.3 mm
Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Inlet Header27.15 x 1.5 in / 689.5 x 38.2 mm
specFor 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 Honda CR-V Radiator

Ürün detayları

Evrensel parçaHayır

Uyum

Uyumlu araçlar

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Ürün Açıklaması

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK756 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 1997-2001 Honda CR-V All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.25 in / 31.8 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.25 in / 31.8 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 26.31 in / 668.3 mm Core Width: 13.75 in / 349.3 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 0.63 in / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 27.15 x 1.5 in / 689.5 x 38.2 mm Outlet Header: 27.13 x 1.89 in / 689 x 48 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 9.1 lbs height: 5.9 in width: 20.5 in depth: 28.3 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

İlgili ürünler

Browse all parts