Autovado
Parça no. A80125-RK845

For 2000-2002 2003 BMW M5 2001-2005 525i 2001-2003 530i 1999 2000 528i Radiator

Önemli özellikler

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Hayır
Manufacturer Part Number
RK845
Interchange Part Number
2285,CU2285,17111436060,17111436062,17111436063,3453,41-2285A,

Tam ürün detayları

Özellik

Ürün özellikleri

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEHayır

Özel özellikler

Manufacturer Part NumberRK845
Interchange Part Number2285,CU2285,17111436060,17111436062,17111436063,3453,41-2285A,
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Placement on VehicleFront
Warranty6 Month
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleCrossflow
Core Height25.56 in / 649.3 mm
Core Thickness1.63 in / 41.3 mm
Inlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
Outlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Core MaterialAluminum
Tank MaterialPlastic
Transmission Oil CoolerNo
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Radiator CapNo
Core Width17.19 in / 436.6 mm
Hardware IncludedNo
Inlet Header18.01 x 2.36 in / 457.5 x 60 mm
specFor 2000-2002 2003 BMW M5 2001-2005 525i 2001-2003 530i 1999 2000 528i Radiator

Ürün detayları

Evrensel parçaHayır

Uyum

Uyumlu araçlar

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Ürün Açıklaması

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK845 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2001-2005 BMW 525i Automatic Transmission 2004-2005 BMW 545i Automatic Transmission 2001-2003 BMW 530i Automatic Transmission 1999-2003 BMW 540i Automatic Transmission 2000-2003 BMW M5 All Trim Levels 2000-2003 BMW Z8 All Trim Levels 1999-2001 BMW 740i All Trim Levels 1999-2001 BMW 740iL All Trim Levels 1999-2001 BMW 750iL All Trim Levels 1999-2000 BMW 528i Automatic Transmission Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 25.56 in / 649.3 mm Core Width: 17.19 in / 436.6 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: No Core Thickness: 1.63 in / 41.3 mm Inlet Header: 18.01 x 2.36 in / 457.5 x 60 mm Outlet Header: 18.01 x 2.36 in / 457.5 x 60 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 13.4 lbs height: 21.5 in width: 5.9 in depth: 31.5 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

İlgili ürünler

Browse all parts