Autovado

For 2011-2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 Dodge Durango Jeep Grand Cherokee Radiator

Part no. A80125-RK1702

$148.07-4%$154.75

Key specifications

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
No
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1702
Interchange Part Number
CU13200,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2012,2013

Full product details

Specifications

Specifications 1
Product attributes: ConditionNew
Product attributes: Country of OriginUS
Product attributes: Has OENo
Custom attributes: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1702
Custom attributes: Interchange Part NumberCU13200,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2012,2013
Custom attributes: TypeRadiator
Custom attributes: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Custom attributes: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Custom attributes: Placement on VehicleFront
Custom attributes: Warranty6 Month
Custom attributes: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Custom attributes: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Custom attributes: Row Count1 Row
Custom attributes: StyleCrossflow
Custom attributes: Core Height25.06 in / 636.6 mm
Specifications 2
Custom attributes: Inlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
Custom attributes: Outlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
Custom attributes: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Custom attributes: Transmission TypeManual Transmission
Custom attributes: Core MaterialAluminum
Custom attributes: Tank MaterialPlastic
Custom attributes: Transmission Oil CoolerNo
Custom attributes: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Custom attributes: Radiator CapNo
Custom attributes: Core Width20.56 in / 522.3 mm
Custom attributes: Hardware IncludedNo
Custom attributes: Inlet Header21.52 x 1.65 in / 546.5 x 42 mm
Custom attributes: Outlet Header21.52 x 1.65 in / 546.5 x 42 mm
Custom attributes: specFor 2011-2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 Dodge Durango Jeep Grand Cherokee Radiator
Product details: Universal partNo

Compatibility

367 vehicles in total.
YearMakeModelEnginePositionNote
2017 JeepGrand Cherokee3.0L 2987CC V6 DIESEL DOHC Turbocharged--
2016 DodgeDurango5.7L V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2014 JeepGrand Cherokee3.6L 3604CC V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 DodgeDurango5.7L V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2012 JeepGrand Cherokee5.7L V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2014 JeepGrand Cherokee3.0L 2987CC V6 DIESEL DOHC Turbocharged--
2019 DodgeDurango3.6L 3604CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 DodgeDurango3.6L 3604CC V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 JeepGrand Cherokee5.7L V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2015 JeepGrand Cherokee5.7L V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2011 DodgeDurango3.6L 3604CC V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 JeepGrand Cherokee5.7L V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2011 DodgeDurango3.6L 3604CC V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2019 JeepGrand Cherokee3.0L 2987CC V6 DIESEL DOHC Turbocharged--
2019 DodgeDurango3.6L 3604CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 DodgeDurango3.6L 3604CC V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 JeepGrand Cherokee3.6L 3604CC V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 JeepGrand Cherokee3.0L 2987CC V6 DIESEL DOHC Turbocharged--
2013 DodgeDurango3.6L 3604CC V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 JeepGrand Cherokee5.7L V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--

Product Description

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1702 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2016-2019 Dodge Durango 3.6L | Heavy Duty Cooling 2018-2019 Dodge Durango 5.7L, 6.4L 2014-2019 Jeep Grand Cherokee 5.7L | Heavy Duty Cooling 2016-2019 Jeep Grand Cherokee 6.4L 2016-2017 Dodge Durango 5.7L 2011-2015 Dodge Durango All Trim Levels 2014-2015 Jeep Grand Cherokee 3.6L, 6.4L 2011-2013 Jeep Grand Cherokee All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 25.06 in / 636.6 mm Core Width: 20.56 in / 522.3 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: No Inlet Header: 21.52 x 1.65 in / 546.5 x 42 mm Outlet Header: 21.52 x 1.65 in / 546.5 x 42 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 10.8 lbs height: 7.9 in width: 27.2 in depth: 31.5 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2011-2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 Dodge Durango Jeep Grand Cherokee RadiatorFor 2011-2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 Dodge Durango Jeep Grand Cherokee RadiatorFor 2011-2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 Dodge Durango Jeep Grand Cherokee Radiator

Related products

Browse all parts