Autovado

For 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Nissan Rogue Radiator

Part no. A80125-RK10112

$120.60-8%$131.03

Key specifications

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
No
Manufacturer Part Number
RK10112
Interchange Part Number
CU13431,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2.0L,2.5L,

Full product details

Specifications

Specifications 1
Product attributes: ConditionNew
Product attributes: Country of OriginUS
Product attributes: Has OENo
Custom attributes: Manufacturer Part NumberRK10112
Custom attributes: Interchange Part NumberCU13431,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2.0L,2.5L,
Custom attributes: TypeRadiator
Custom attributes: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Custom attributes: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Custom attributes: Warranty6 Month
Custom attributes: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Custom attributes: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Custom attributes: Row Count1 Row
Custom attributes: StyleDownflow
Custom attributes: Core Height29.13 in / 739.8 mm
Custom attributes: Core Thickness0.63 in / 15.9 mm
Specifications 2
Custom attributes: Inlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Custom attributes: Outlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Custom attributes: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Custom attributes: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Custom attributes: Core MaterialAluminum
Custom attributes: Tank MaterialPlastic
Custom attributes: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Custom attributes: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Custom attributes: Radiator CapNo
Custom attributes: Core Width16.06 in / 408 mm
Custom attributes: Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings,Quick Connect Fittings
Custom attributes: Inlet Header30.22 x 1.42 in / 767.5 x 36 mm
Custom attributes: Outlet Header30.22 x 1.83 in / 767.5 x 46.5 mm
Custom attributes: specFor 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Nissan Rogue Radiator
Product details: Universal partNo

Compatibility

38 vehicles in total.
YearMakeModelEnginePositionNote
2018 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 NissanRogue2.0L 1997CC L4 FULL HYBRID EVGAS (FHEV) DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 NissanRogue2.0L 1997CC L4 FULL HYBRID EVGAS (FHEV) DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 NissanRogue2.0L 1997CC L4 FULL HYBRID EVGAS (FHEV) DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanRogue2.0L 1997CC L4 FULL HYBRID EVGAS (FHEV) DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Product Description

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK10112 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2014-2018 Nissan Rogue All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 29.13 in / 739.8 mm Core Width: 16.06 in / 408 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings,Quick Connect Fittings Core Thickness: 0.63 in / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 30.22 x 1.42 in / 767.5 x 36 mm Outlet Header: 30.22 x 1.83 in / 767.5 x 46.5 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 10.1 lbs height: 24.4 in width: 6.9 in depth: 32.3 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Nissan Rogue RadiatorFor 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Nissan Rogue RadiatorFor 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Nissan Rogue RadiatorFor 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Nissan Rogue RadiatorFor 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Nissan Rogue RadiatorFor 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Nissan Rogue RadiatorFor 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Nissan Rogue RadiatorFor 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Nissan Rogue Radiator

Related products

Browse all parts