Autovado

For 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note Radiator

Part no. A80125-RK1804

$114.59-9%$126.53

Key specifications

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
No
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1804
Interchange Part Number
CU13260,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2013,2016

Full product details

Specifications

Specifications 1
Product attributes: ConditionNew
Product attributes: Country of OriginUS
Product attributes: Has OENo
Custom attributes: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1804
Custom attributes: Interchange Part NumberCU13260,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2013,2016
Custom attributes: TypeRadiator
Custom attributes: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Custom attributes: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Custom attributes: Placement on VehicleFront
Custom attributes: Warranty6 Month
Custom attributes: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Custom attributes: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Custom attributes: Row Count1 Row
Custom attributes: StyleCrossflow
Custom attributes: Core Height20 in / 508 mm
Specifications 2
Custom attributes: Inlet Diameter1.13 in / 28.6 mm
Custom attributes: Outlet Diameter1.13 in / 28.6 mm
Custom attributes: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Custom attributes: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Custom attributes: Core MaterialAluminum
Custom attributes: Tank MaterialPlastic
Custom attributes: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Custom attributes: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Custom attributes: Radiator CapNo
Custom attributes: Core Width16.63 in / 422.3 mm
Custom attributes: Hardware IncludedNuts
Custom attributes: Inlet Header17.61 x 1.83 in / 447.2 x 46.5 mm
Custom attributes: Outlet Header17.61 x 1.83 in / 447.2 x 46.5 mm
Custom attributes: specFor 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note Radiator
Product details: Universal partNo

Compatibility

60 vehicles in total.
YearMakeModelEnginePositionNote
2013 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2019 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2019 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2019 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 NissanVersa1.8L 1798CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Product Description

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1804 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2015-2019 Nissan Micra Automatic Transmission 2012-2019 Nissan Versa Automatic Transmission (excluding Automatic CVT Transmission) 2014-2019 Nissan Versa Note Automatic CVT Transmission 2013-2017 Nissan Versa Automatic CVT Transmission, Automatic Transmission Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.13 in / 28.6 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.13 in / 28.6 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 20 in / 508 mm Core Width: 16.63 in / 422.3 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts Inlet Header: 17.61 x 1.83 in / 447.2 x 46.5 mm Outlet Header: 17.61 x 1.83 in / 447.2 x 46.5 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 13.6 lbs height: 6.3 in width: 20.9 in depth: 26.2 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note RadiatorFor 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note RadiatorFor 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note RadiatorFor 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note RadiatorFor 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note RadiatorFor 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note Radiator

Related products

Browse all parts