Autovado
N.º de pieza A80125-RK1541

For 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 Nissan Quest 2009-2014 Murano Radiator

Especificaciones clave

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
No
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1541
Interchange Part Number
CU13039,41-13039A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New

Detalles completos del producto

Especificación

Atributos del producto

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OENo

Atributos personalizados

Manufacturer Part NumberRK1541
Interchange Part NumberCU13039,41-13039A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Placement on VehicleFront
Warranty6 Month
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleCrossflow
Core Height25.44 in / 646.1 mm
Core Thickness1 in / 25.4 mm
Inlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Outlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Core MaterialAluminum
Tank MaterialPlastic
Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Radiator CapNo
Core Width18.06 in / 458.8 mm
Hardware IncludedOil Cooler Fittings
Inlet Header18.96 x 1.84 in / 481.5 x 46.7 mm
specFor 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 Nissan Quest 2009-2014 Murano Radiator

Detalles del producto

Pieza universalNo

Compatibilidad

Vehículos compatibles

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Descripción del producto

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1541 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2011-2017 Nissan Quest All Trim Levels 2009-2014 Nissan Murano All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 25.44 in / 646.1 mm Core Width: 18.06 in / 458.8 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 1 in / 25.4 mm Inlet Header: 18.96 x 1.84 in / 481.5 x 46.7 mm Outlet Header: 18.96 x 1.84 in / 481.5 x 46.7 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 11.7 lbs height: 4.7 in width: 22 in depth: 32.7 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

Productos relacionados

Browse all parts