Autovado
Numero ng piyesa A80125-RK1661

For 2007 2008 2009 2010 Ford Explorer Sport Trac Mercury Mountaineer Radiator

Pangunahing specification

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Hindi
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1661
Interchange Part Number
2952,CU2952,3568,6L2Z8005AA,6L2Z8005AD,7L2Z8005A,8L2Z8005A,

Kumpletong detalye ng produkto

Pagtutukoy

Mga attribute ng produkto

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEHindi

Mga custom attribute

Manufacturer Part NumberRK1661
Interchange Part Number2952,CU2952,3568,6L2Z8005AA,6L2Z8005AD,7L2Z8005A,8L2Z8005A,
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Placement on VehicleFront
Warranty6 Month
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count2 Rows
StyleDownflow
Core Height24 in / 609.6 mm
Core Thickness1.44 in / 36.5 mm
Inlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
Outlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Core MaterialAluminum
Tank MaterialPlastic
Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Radiator CapNo
Core Width23.06 in / 585.8 mm
Hardware IncludedNuts,Quick Connect Fittings
Inlet Header23.56 x 3.02 in / 598.5 x 76.6 mm
specFor 2007 2008 2009 2010 Ford Explorer Sport Trac Mercury Mountaineer Radiator

Detalye ng produkto

Universal na piyesaHindi

Fitment

Mga compatible na sasakyan

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Paglalarawan ng Produkto

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1661 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2007-2010 Ford Explorer All Trim Levels 2009-2010 Ford Explorer Sport Trac All Trim Levels 2007-2010 Mercury Mountaineer All Trim Levels 2007-2008 Ford Explorer Sport Trac From 08/07/2006 Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 2 Rows Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 24 in / 609.6 mm Core Width: 23.06 in / 585.8 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Quick Connect Fittings Core Thickness: 1.44 in / 36.5 mm Inlet Header: 23.56 x 3.02 in / 598.5 x 76.6 mm Outlet Header: 23.56 x 3.02 in / 598.5 x 76.6 mm Sensor: No Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 16 lbs height: 6.9 in width: 26.4 in depth: 31.9 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

Mga kaugnay na produkto

Browse all parts