Autovado
Numero ng piyesa A80125-RK1857

Radiator For 16-20 Durango Sport Utility 16-20 Grand Cherokee Sport Utility

Pangunahing specification

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Hindi
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1857
Interchange Part Number
CU13656 13656 Radiator Aluminun Core 2016 2017 2018 2019 Dodge

Kumpletong detalye ng produkto

Pagtutukoy

Mga attribute ng produkto

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEHindi

Mga custom attribute

Manufacturer Part NumberRK1857
Interchange Part NumberCU13656 13656 Radiator Aluminun Core 2016 2017 2018 2019 Dodge
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Manufacturer Warranty6 Month
Placement on VehicleEngine Compartment
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment Typedirect replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleCrossflow
Core Height25.06 In. / 636.5 mm
Core Thickness0.88 In. / 22.4 mm
Inlet Diameter1.5 in. / 38.1 mm
Outlet Diameter1.5 in. / 38.1 mm
Core MaterialAluminum
Core Width20.25 In. / 636.5 mm
Hardware IncludedNo
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Inlet Header21.25 x 1.31 in. / 539.8 x 33.3 mm
Inlet LocationTop Left
Outlet Header21.25 x 1.31 in. / 539.8 x 33.3 mm
Outlet LocationBottom Right
Radiator CapNo
Sensor2
Tank MaterialPlastic
specRadiator For 16-20 Durango Sport Utility 16-20 Grand Cherokee Sport Utility

Detalye ng produkto

Universal na piyesaHindi

Fitment

Mga compatible na sasakyan

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Paglalarawan ng Produkto

Radiator Radiator for 2016-2020 Jeep Grand Cherokee 2016-2020 Dodge Durango Compatibility Chart Dodge | Durango | 2016 - 2020 | 3.6L | Standard Duty Cooling | Heavy Duty Cooling | With R-134A Refrigerant | N/A Jeep | Grand Cherokee | 2016 - 2020 | 3.0L | DIESEL Engine | N/A Jeep | Grand Cherokee | 2016 - 2020 | 3.6L | Standard Duty Cooling | Heavy Duty Cooling | With R-134A Refrigerant | N/A Product Details Weight: 13.6 lbs Height: 25.2 in Width: 5.9 in Length: 32.3 in Type: Radiator Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Transmission Oil Cooler: No Tank Material: Plastic Style: Crossflow Sensor: 2 Row Count: 1 Row Radiator Cap: No Outlet Location: Bottom Right Outlet Header: 21.25 x 1.31 in. / 539.8 x 33.3 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.5 in. / 38.1 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Material: Aluminum, Plastic Items Included: N/A Inlet Location: Top Left Inlet Header: 21.25 x 1.31 in. / 539.8 x 33.3 mm Inlet Diameter: 1.5 in. / 38.1 mm Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Hardware Included: No Fitment Type: direct replacement Core Width: 20.25 In. / 636.5 mm Core Thickness: 0.88 In. / 22.4 mm Core Material: Aluminum Core Height: 25.06 In. / 636.5 mm Color: Silver Core, Black Tank New Radiators Distributed by ISO / IATF 16949 certified, direct fit and made from high quality materials to meet OEM specifications Dependable and long-lasting, quality inspected, 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included Radiators are essential in keeping your engine cool and removing excess heat that accumulates when the engine burns fuel. A failing radiator can lead to engine and transmission failure caused by overheating. Our radiators are 100% leak tested to prevent coolant loss and keep your engine running efficiently

Mga kaugnay na produkto

Browse all parts