Autovado
Onderdeelnr. A80125-RK1804

For 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note Radiator

Belangrijkste specificaties

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nee
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1804
Interchange Part Number
CU13260,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2013,2016

Volledige productgegevens

Specificatie

Productkenmerken

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OENee

Aangepaste kenmerken

Manufacturer Part NumberRK1804
Interchange Part NumberCU13260,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2013,2016
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Placement on VehicleFront
Warranty6 Month
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleCrossflow
Core Height20 in / 508 mm
Inlet Diameter1.13 in / 28.6 mm
Outlet Diameter1.13 in / 28.6 mm
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Core MaterialAluminum
Tank MaterialPlastic
Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Radiator CapNo
Core Width16.63 in / 422.3 mm
Hardware IncludedNuts
Inlet Header17.61 x 1.83 in / 447.2 x 46.5 mm
Outlet Header17.61 x 1.83 in / 447.2 x 46.5 mm
specFor 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note Radiator

Productgegevens

Universeel onderdeelNee

Passing

Compatibele voertuigen

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Productbeschrijving

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1804 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2015-2019 Nissan Micra Automatic Transmission 2012-2019 Nissan Versa Automatic Transmission (excluding Automatic CVT Transmission) 2014-2019 Nissan Versa Note Automatic CVT Transmission 2013-2017 Nissan Versa Automatic CVT Transmission, Automatic Transmission Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.13 in / 28.6 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.13 in / 28.6 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 20 in / 508 mm Core Width: 16.63 in / 422.3 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts Inlet Header: 17.61 x 1.83 in / 447.2 x 46.5 mm Outlet Header: 17.61 x 1.83 in / 447.2 x 46.5 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 13.6 lbs height: 6.3 in width: 20.9 in depth: 26.2 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

Gerelateerde producten

Browse all parts