Autovado
Onderdeelnr. A86007-RDBRFMMMRGXWW

Rear Disc Brake Rotors For Mercedes-Benz ML320 ML350 R320 GL320 X164 W164 W251

Belangrijkste specificaties

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nee
Manufacturer Part Number
BR900878, 980425R, 12135092, EBR675
Interchange Part Number
R-34296

Volledige productgegevens

Specificatie

Productkenmerken

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OENee

Aangepaste kenmerken

Manufacturer Part NumberBR900878, 980425R, 12135092, EBR675
Interchange Part NumberR-34296
Placement on VehicleLeft, Rear, Right, (Rear Driver & Passenger Side)
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Rotor StyleVented
Bolt Hole Quantity5
MaterialCast Iron
TypeBrake Disc Rotor
Rotor Outside Diameter12.99 in (330 mm)
OE/OEM Part Number833289, 980425FZN, 36010987, 980425
Manufacturer Warranty1 Year
Discard Thickness0.76 in
Item Height2.47 in
Item Thickness0.87 in
Compatible MakesMercedes-Benz
Model-12007-2009 GL320, 2010-2012 GL350, 2007-2012 GL450
Model-22008-2012 GL550, 2007-2008 ML320, 2006 ML350, 2010-2011 ML450
Model-32006-2007 ML500, 2007-2008 R320, 2006-2007 R500
Model-42006-2007 R350, 2005-2006 G55 AMG
specRear Disc Brake Rotors for Mercedes-Benz ML320 ML350 R320 GL320 X164 W164 W251

Productgegevens

Universeel onderdeelNee

Passing

Compatibele voertuigen

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Productbeschrijving

Item Type: Disc Brake Rotor Warranty: One Year Warranty OE Number: R-34296, BR900878, 980425R, 12135092, EBR675, 833289, 980425FZN, 36010987, 980425 Quantity Sold: A Set of Two Pieces Vehicle Information: Make | Model | Series | Year | Location | Note Mercedes-Benz | GL320 | X164 | 2007-2009 | Rear Mercedes-Benz | GL350 | X164 | 2010-2012 | Rear Mercedes-Benz | GL450 | X164 | 2007-2012 | Rear Mercedes-Benz | GL550 | X164 | 2008-2012 | Rear Note: With 350mm Front Rotors Mercedes-Benz | ML320 | W164 | 2007-2008 | Rear Mercedes-Benz | ML350 | W164 | 2006 | Rear Mercedes-Benz | ML450 | W164 | 2010-2011 | Rear Mercedes-Benz | ML500 | W164 | 2006 | Rear | with 18 inch (457mm) Wheels Mercedes-Benz | ML500 | W164 | 2007 | Rear Mercedes-Benz | ML550 | W164 | 2008-2011 | Rear Mercedes-Benz | R320 | W251 | 2007-2008 | Rear Mercedes-Benz | R500 | W251 | 2006-2007 | Rear Mercedes-Benz | R350 | W251 | 2007-2011 | Rear Mercedes-Benz | R350 | W251 | 2012-2013 | Rear | 7 Passenger Seating Note: With 350mm Front Rotors With Vented Rear Rotors Mercedes-Benz | G55 AMG | W463 | 2005-2006 | Rear Product Specifications: Condition: New Installation Position: Rear Driver & Passenger Side Material: Cast Iron Outside Diameter (IN): 12.99 Height (IN): 2.47 Nominal Thickness (IN): 0.87 Hub Holes Centering Diameter (IN): 2.64 Mounting Bolt Hole Quantity: 5 Bolt Circle Diameter (IN): 4.4 Bolt Circle (IN): 0.60 Discard Min. Thickness (IN): 0.76 Solid Or Vented Type Rotor: Vented Package Quantity: 1 Packaging Type: Box Fitment: Direct Replacement

Gerelateerde producten

Browse all parts