Autovado
Onderdeelnr. A86027-14905456

Shocks Set For Nissan 2007-2013 Altima Front Left & Right Black 2Pc

Belangrijkste specificaties

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nee
Manufacturer Part Number
14905456
Interchange Part Number
339146, 72392, E4302ZX00A, E4302JA02A, 339147, 72393, E6210ZX10A,

Volledige productgegevens

Specificatie

Productkenmerken

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OENee

Aangepaste kenmerken

Manufacturer Part Number14905456
Interchange Part Number339146, 72392, E4302ZX00A, E4302JA02A, 339147, 72393, E6210ZX10A,
Placement on VehicleLeft, Right, Front
Superseded Part Number339146, 72392, E4302ZX00A, E4302JA02A, 339147, 72393, E6210ZX10A,
TypeStrut
Warranty1-year unlimited-mileage warranty
Bundle ListingYes
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
AdjustableNo
Compression Range13.46 in.
Gas Charged ShockYes
Custom BundleYes
Bundle Description- (1) Front
Mount TypeU-bracket Lower Mount Style,Stem Upper Mount Style
ColorBlack
OE NumberE4302ZX00A, E4302JA02A, E6210ZX10A, E4303JA02A, E4303ZX00A
Components(2) Struts
Part NameShock Absorber and Strut Assembly
Returns Policy60-Day Return Policy
Damper Travel6.38 in.
DesignTwin-tube
Extended Length19.84 in.
FitDirect Fit
specShocks Set For Nissan 2007-2013 Altima Front Left & Right Black 2Pc

Productgegevens

Universeel onderdeelNee

Passing

Compatibele voertuigen

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Productbeschrijving

Fitment Compatible with the following vehicles: Nissan 2007-2013 Altima S 2010-2012 Altima SR 2007-2012 Altima (submodel:Base,SL) Fit: Direct Fit Fitment Type: Direct Replacement Position Location: Front,Left and Right Specification Collapsed length: 13.46 in. Collapsed Length Damping type: Non-Adjustable Extended length: 19.84 in. Extended Length Type: Strut Bundle Description:- 1 (1) Front,Passenger Side Shock Absorber and Strut Assembly [Front,Right] - 1 (1) Front,Driver Side Shock Absorber and Strut Assembly [Front,Left] Extended Length: 19.84 in Mount Type: U-bracket Lower Mount Style,Stem Upper Mount Style Condition New Item_Offered Components: (2) Struts Quantity sold: Set of 2 Part_Number 14905456,339146,339147,72392,72393,E4302JA02A,E4302ZX00A,E4303JA02A,E4303ZX00A,E6210ZX10A Warranty 1-Year Unlimited-Mileage Warranty Adjustable No Brand New in the Box - Fit and Quality Guaranteed! Location | Left or Right,Front | | Bundle Listing Yes Color Black Compression Range 13.46 in Damper travel 6.38 in. Damper Travel Damper Travel 6.38 in Design Twin-tube Engineered for Extended Product Life To deliver safe,smooth,and enduring performance,we keep our finger on the pulse of the industry to incorporate the latest active suspension system enhancements Lower mount style U-bracket Lower Mount Style Premium Gas-Charged Design Advanced gas technology and all-weather fluid adapt to changes in road conditions for reduced tire wear and ultimate ride comfort Recommended use OE Replacement Upper mount style Stem Upper Mount Style Feature Shocks Set For 2007 08 09 2010-2013 Nissan Altima Front Left & Right Black 2Pc Terms of Use Warranty Coverage Policy Replacement Shock Absorber and Strut Assembly SET-REPN280529 Direct fit guaranteed for easy installation

Gerelateerde producten

Browse all parts