Autovado
Nº da peça A80125-RK1893

Radiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6L

Especificações principais

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Não
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1893
Interchange Part Number
CU13303 13303

Detalhes completos do produto

Especificação

Atributos do produto

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OENão

Atributos personalizados

Manufacturer Part NumberRK1893
Interchange Part NumberCU13303 13303
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Manufacturer Warranty6 Month
Placement on VehicleEngine Compartment
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment Typedirect replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleCrossflow
Core Height20.08 in / 510 mm
Core Thickness0.63 in. / 16 mm
Inlet Diameter1.14 in / 29 mm
Outlet Diameter1.14 in / 30 mm
Core MaterialAluminum
Core Width16.85 in / 428 mm
Hardware IncludedNo
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Inlet Header17 5/8 x 2 1/16 in. / 447.7 x 52.4 mm
Inlet LocationTop Left
Outlet Header17 5/8 x 2 1/16 in. / 447.7 x 52.4 mm
Outlet LocationBottom Right
Radiator CapNo
Sensor2
Tank MaterialPlastic
specRadiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6L

Detalhes do produto

Peça universalNão

Compatibilidade

Veículos compatíveis

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Descrição do produto

Radiator New Radiator Assembly for Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6L Compatibility Chart Product Details Weight: 9.8 lbs Height: 5.5 in Width: 21.7 in Length: 26.2 in Type: Radiator Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Tank Material: Plastic Style: Crossflow Sensor: 2 Row Count: 1 Row Radiator Cap: No Outlet Location: Bottom Right Outlet Header: 17 5/8 x 2 1/16 in. / 447.7 x 52.4 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.14 in / 30 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Material: Aluminum, Plastic Items Included: N/A Inlet Location: Top Left Inlet Header: 17 5/8 x 2 1/16 in. / 447.7 x 52.4 mm Inlet Diameter: 1.14 in / 29 mm Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Hardware Included: No Fitment Type: direct replacement Core Width: 16.85 in / 428 mm Core Thickness: 0.63 in. / 16 mm Core Material: Aluminum Core Height: 20.08 in / 510 mm Color: Silver Core, Black Tank New Radiators Distributed by ISO / IATF 16949 certified, direct fit and made from high quality materials to meet OEM specifications Dependable and long-lasting, quality inspected, 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included Radiators are essential in keeping your engine cool and removing excess heat that accumulates when the engine burns fuel. A failing radiator can lead to engine and transmission failure caused by overheating. Our radiators are 100% leak tested to prevent coolant loss and keep your engine running efficiently

Produtos relacionados

Browse all parts