Autovado
Nº da peça A86054-BCVC10292222471637

Pair Set 2 Vented Front Brake Rotor & Hub Assemblies For Chevrolet GMC RWD

Especificações principais

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Não
Manufacturer Part Number
BCVC-10292-22-2471637
Rotor Outside Diameter
10.50

Detalhes completos do produto

Especificação

Atributos do produto

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OENão

Atributos personalizados

Manufacturer Part NumberBCVC-10292-22-2471637
Rotor Outside Diameter10.50
Discard Thickness0.965
SubTitle267mm Diameter; Non-Coated; ABS Ring not Included
SKUBCVC-10292-22-2471637
Part TypeDisc Brake Rotor and Hub Assembly
Part NumberBCVC-10292-22-2471637
Brake Surface FinishNon Directional
Rust Resistant CoatingNo
Hub AttachedYes
Bolt Circle Diameter4.75
Stud Quantity5
Outside Diameter10.50
Solid Or Vented Type RotorVented
Nominal Thickness1.035
Grade TypeREGULAR
Weight40.2 lbs
Position NameFront
specPair Set 2 Vented Front Brake Rotor & Hub Assemblies For Chevrolet GMC RWD

Detalhes do produto

Peça universalNão

Compatibilidade

Veículos compatíveis

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Descrição do produto

Pair Set 2 Vented Front Brake Rotor & Hub Assemblies For Chevy GMC RWD ITEM DETAILS Specification Part Type: Disc Brake Rotor and Hub Assembly Part Number: BCVC-10292-22-2471637 Brake Surface Finish: Non Directional Rust Resistant Coating: No Hub Attached: Yes Discard Thickness: 0.965 Bolt Circle Diameter: 4.75 Stud Quantity: 5 Outside Diameter: 10.50 Rotor Outside Diameter: 10.50 Solid Or Vented Type Rotor: Vented Nominal Thickness: 1.035 Grade Type: REGULAR Weight: 40.2 lbs Position Name: Front Part #: BCVC-10292-22-2471637 Product Overview Description 2 x Front Disc Brake Rotor and Hub Assemblies Bcvc-10292-22-2471637 Interchange Keep in mind interchange tables apply only to American Market vehicles. If you live outside of the USA please research and verify it fits your vehicle before purchasing Application Application | Detail | Years Chevrolet S10 Blazer | RWD, Front, ABS Ring not Included | 1989 - 1990 GMC S15 | RWD, Front, ABS Ring not Included | 1989 - 1990 GMC S15 Jimmy | RWD, Front, ABS Ring not Included | 1989 - 1990 Chevrolet S10 | RWD, Front, ABS Ring not Included | 1989 - 1990

Produtos relacionados

Browse all parts