Autovado
No. suku cadang A86050-BCZC17215221540000

Pair Set Of 2 Front Suspension Strut & Coil Spring Kit For 2009 Flex

Spesifikasi utama

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Tidak
Manufacturer Part Number
BCZC-17215-22-1540000
Type
Suspension Strut and Coil Spring Kit

Detail produk lengkap

Spesifikasi

Atribut produk

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OETidak

Atribut kustom

Manufacturer Part NumberBCZC-17215-22-1540000
TypeSuspension Strut and Coil Spring Kit
Travel Length7.100
SubTitleQuick shipping from multiple locations in the USA
SKUBCZC-17215-22-1540000
Part NumberBCZC-17215-22-1540000
Product GradePremium
Total Part VIO46592
Body Length14.480
Compressed Length12.120
Extended Length19.220
Most Popular Make / ModelFord Flex
Most Popular Year2009
Max Year Covered2009
Parts Pack(s)P01127
Min Year Covered2009
Reserve Tube Diameter2.130
Weight44.8 lbs
specPair Set of 2 Front Suspension Strut & Coil Spring Kit For 2009 Flex

Detail produk

Suku cadang universalTidak

Kecocokan

Kendaraan kompatibel

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Deskripsi Produk

Pair Set of 2 Front Monroe Suspension Strut & Coil Spring Kit For Ford Flex 2009 ITEM DETAILS Specification Part Type: Suspension Strut and Coil Spring Kit Part Number: BCZC-17215-22-1540000 Product Grade: Premium Total Part VIO: 46592 Body Length: 14.480 Compressed Length: 12.120 Extended Length: 19.220 Most Popular Make / Model: Ford Flex Most Popular Year: 2009 Travel Length: 7.100 Max Year Covered: 2009 Parts Pack(s): P01127 Min Year Covered: 2009 Reserve Tube Diameter: 2.130 Weight: 44.8 lbs Part #: BCZC-17215-22-1540000 Product Overview Description Ford Flex From 5/08; To 7/09; For Commercial Usage Refer To Product Warranty; Includes Strut, Strut Mount And Coil Spring; Front 1 x Front Right Suspension Strut and Coil Spring Assembly Monroe Shocks & Struts 1 x Front Left Suspension Strut and Coil Spring Assembly Monroe Shocks & Struts Bczc-17215-22-1540000 Interchange Keep in mind interchange tables apply only to American Market vehicles. If you live outside of the USA please research and verify it fits your vehicle before purchasing Application Application | Detail | Years Ford Flex | From 5/08; To 7/09; For Commercial Usage Refer to Product Warranty; Includes Strut, Strut Mount and Coil Spring; Front | 2009

Produk terkait

Browse all parts