Autovado
Nr części A80125-R65127PR

For 2008 2009 Buick LaCrosse 2006-2010 Chevrolet Impala Rear Brake Rotor Pair

Kluczowe specyfikacje

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nie
Manufacturer Part Number
R65127PR
Warranty
6 Month

Pełne szczegóły produktu

Specyfikacja

Atrybuty produktu

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OENie

Atrybuty własne

Manufacturer Part NumberR65127PR
Warranty6 Month
Interchange Part Number580401,580401R,55125,12062097,12162097,126348,BD126348,145628,
Placement on VehicleLeft, Right, Rear
Surface FinishNatural Silver Finish
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Solid or Vented RotorSolid
Custom BundleYes
Bundle Description2 Brake Rotors
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Outer Diameter10.93 in / 277.6 mm
Discard Thickness0.35 in / 9 mm
Nominal Thickness0.43 in / 11 mm
Overall Height1.99 in / 50.5 mm
Wheel Bolt Circle Diameter4.53 in / 115 mm
Primary Wheel Bolt Holes5
Other Part NumberR65127PR
Bundle ListingYes
Superseded Part NumberR65127PR
specFor 2008 2009 Buick LaCrosse 2006-2010 Chevrolet Impala Rear Brake Rotor Pair

Szczegóły produktu

Część uniwersalnaNie

Dopasowanie

Pojazdy kompatybilne

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Opis produktu

Rear Brake Rotor Pair 2 Pieces Fits Driver and Passenger side Part: R65127 Description: Brake Rotors Compatibility Chart▲ 2010 Chevrolet Impala Except Police Package Rear 2008-2009 Buick Allure Super Rear 2008-2009 Buick LaCrosse Super Rear 2006-2009 Chevrolet Impala LS, LT, LTZ, SS Rear 2008 Chevrolet Impala 50th Anniversary Edition, LS, LT, LTZ, SS Rear 2006-2007 Chevrolet Monte Carlo All Trim Levels Rear Product Details▲ Solid or Vented Rotor: Solid Surface Finish: Natural Silver Finish Outer Diameter: 10.93 in / 277.6 mm Discard Thickness: 0.35 in / 9 mm Nominal Thickness: 0.43 in / 11 mm Overall Height: 1.99 in / 50.5 mm Wheel Bolt Circle Diameter: 4.53 in / 115 mm Primary Wheel Bolt Holes: 5 Mounting Hardware Included: No Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 22.4 lbs height: 4.8 in width: 11.9 in depth: 12.1 in Direct fit, vehicle specific application for all makes and models Designed to obtain peak performance under all braking conditions Precise tolerances offer maximum performance, increased comfort, and extended longevity of all brake system components Machined surface to ensure synergy between the brake pad and brake rotor during the break-in period Venting design (when applicable) increases overall brake rotor cooling and provides additional protection against thermal cracking Another premium product by Factory Please note product bundle will ship in multiple packages with separate individual tracking numbers.

Powiązane produkty

Browse all parts