Autovado
AutoelementsNr części A86321-22885399

For 2014-2017 Buick Enclave Convenience Sport Utility Rear View Back Up Camera

Kluczowe specyfikacje

Brand
Autoelements
Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nie
Manufacturer Part Number
22885399

Pełne szczegóły produktu

Specyfikacja

Atrybuty produktu

BrandAutoelements
ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OENie

Atrybuty własne

BrandAutoelements
Manufacturer Part Number22885399
Detection Angle120 Degrees
TypeBack Up Camera
FeaturesDistance Lines, Waterproof
OE/OEM Part Number22885399
Interchange Part Number22885399, GM1960108
Manufacturer Warranty1-year warranty
Camera TypeBuilt-In Camera
Colored CameraColored
Connector TypeWired
Package Height3.07
Package Length5.63
Package Weight0.06
Package Width5.04
Product FitDirect Fit
Recommended UseOE Replacement
Replaces OE Number22885399
Replaces Partslink NumberGM1960108
Return Policy30-Day Return Policy
specFor 2014-2017 Buick Enclave Convenience Sport Utility Rear View Back Up Camera

Szczegóły produktu

Część uniwersalnaNie

Dopasowanie

Pojazdy kompatybilne

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Opis produktu

Item Specifications Camera Type: Built-In Camera Colored Camera: Colored Connector Type: Wired Detection Angle: 120 Degrees Features: Distance Lines, Waterproof Interchange Part Number: 22885399, GM1960108 Package Height: 3.07 Package Length: 5.63 Package Weight: 0.06 Package Width: 5.04 Product Fit: Direct Fit Quantity Sold: 1 Recommended Use: OE Replacement Replaces OE Number: 22885399 Replaces Partslink Number: GM1960108 Return Policy: 30-Day Return Policy Type: Back Up Camera Warranty: 1-year warranty Compatibilities 2009-2016 GMC Acadia 2009-2017 Buick Enclave 2017 GMC Acadia Limited

Powiązane produkty

Browse all parts