Autovado
Nr części A80125-RK1154

For 2006 2007 2008 2009 Chevrolet Equinox Pontiac Torrent 3.4L Radiator

Kluczowe specyfikacje

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nie
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1154
Interchange Part Number
CU2879,41-2879A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,Chev,

Pełne szczegóły produktu

Specyfikacja

Atrybuty produktu

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OENie

Atrybuty własne

Manufacturer Part NumberRK1154
Interchange Part NumberCU2879,41-2879A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,Chev,
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Placement on VehicleFront
Warranty6 Month
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleCrossflow
Core Height26 in / 660.4 mm
Inlet Diameter1.31 in / 33.3 mm
Outlet Diameter1.31 in / 33.3 mm
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Transmission TypeManual Transmission
Core MaterialAluminum
Tank MaterialPlastic
Transmission Oil CoolerNo
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Radiator CapNo
Core Width16.19 in / 411.2 mm
Hardware IncludedNuts,Quick Connect Fittings
Inlet Header17.2 x 2.5 in / 437 x 63.5 mm
Outlet Header17.2 x 2.5 in / 437 x 63.5 mm
specFor 2006 2007 2008 2009 Chevrolet Equinox Pontiac Torrent 3.4L Radiator

Szczegóły produktu

Część uniwersalnaNie

Dopasowanie

Pojazdy kompatybilne

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Opis produktu

Aluminium Radiator 3.4L Part: RK1154 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2008-2009 Chevrolet Equinox 3.4L 2008-2009 Pontiac Torrent 3.4L 2006-2007 Chevrolet Equinox All Trim Levels 2006-2007 Pontiac Torrent All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.31 in / 33.3 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.31 in / 33.3 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 26 in / 660.4 mm Core Width: 16.19 in / 411.2 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Quick Connect Fittings Inlet Header: 17.2 x 2.5 in / 437 x 63.5 mm Outlet Header: 17.2 x 2.5 in / 437 x 63.5 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 12.5 lbs height: 6.3 in width: 20.9 in depth: 33.1 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

Powiązane produkty

Browse all parts