Autovado
Nr części A80125-RK888

For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 Nissan Sentra 1.8L Radiator

Kluczowe specyfikacje

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nie
Manufacturer Part Number
RK888
Interchange Part Number
CU2346,41-2346A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,1.8L,

Pełne szczegóły produktu

Specyfikacja

Atrybuty produktu

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OENie

Atrybuty własne

Manufacturer Part NumberRK888
Interchange Part NumberCU2346,41-2346A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,1.8L,
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Placement on VehicleFront
Warranty6 Month
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleDownflow
Core Height27 in / 685.8 mm
Core Thickness0.63 in / 15.9 mm
Inlet Diameter1.13 in / 28.6 mm
Outlet Diameter1.13 in / 28.6 mm
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Core MaterialAluminum
Tank MaterialPlastic
Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Radiator CapNo
Core Width14.13 in / 358.8 mm
Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Inlet Header28.07 x 1.42 in / 713 x 36 mm
specFor 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 Nissan Sentra 1.8L Radiator

Szczegóły produktu

Część uniwersalnaNie

Dopasowanie

Pojazdy kompatybilne

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Opis produktu

Aluminium Radiator 1.8L Part: RK888 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2000-2006 Nissan Sentra 1.8L Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.13 in / 28.6 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.13 in / 28.6 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 27 in / 685.8 mm Core Width: 14.13 in / 358.8 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 0.63 in / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 28.07 x 1.42 in / 713 x 36 mm Outlet Header: 28.07 x 1.85 in / 713 x 47 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 7 lbs height: 5.1 in width: 21.5 in depth: 29.5 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

Powiązane produkty

Browse all parts