Autovado
Auto ShackMã phụ tùng A80125-RK1907

Radiator For 2016-2018 Kia Optima LX 1.6T Sedan 1.6L

Thông số chính

Brand
Auto Shack
Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Không
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1907

Chi tiết đầy đủ của sản phẩm

Thông số

Thuộc tính sản phẩm

BrandAuto Shack
ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEKhông

Thuộc tính tùy chỉnh

BrandAuto Shack
Manufacturer Part NumberRK1907
Interchange Part NumberCU13605 Radiator
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Items IncludedN/A
Manufacturer Warranty6 Month
Placement on VehicleEngine Compartment
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleCrossflow
Core Height18.31 in. / 465.14 mm
Core Thickness1 in. / 25.4 mm
Inlet Diameter1.38 in. / 34.93 mm
Outlet Diameter1.38 in. / 34.93 mm
Core MaterialAluminum
Core Width18.88 in. / 479.43 mm
Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Inlet Header19.44 x 2 in. / 493.71 x 50.8 mm
Inlet LocationTop Left
Outlet Header19.44 x 2 in. / 493.71 x 50.8 mm
Outlet LocationBottom Right
Radiator CapNo
Sensor2
Tank MaterialPlastic
specRadiator For 2016-2018 Kia Optima LX 1.6T Sedan 1.6L

Chi tiết sản phẩm

Phụ tùng phổ thôngKhông

Độ vừa khít

Xe tương thích

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Mô tả sản phẩm

Radiator Radiator for 2016 2017 2018 2019 Kia Optima 1.6L Qty. | Part | Description 1 | RK1907 | Radiator Compatibility Chart Make | Model | Year | Notes | Position Kia | Optima | 2016 - 2019 | 1.6L | N/A Product Details Weight: 10.2 lbs Height: 5.9 in Width: 22.8 in Length: 24.8 in Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Core Height: 18.31 in. / 465.14 mm Core Material: Aluminum Core Thickness: 1 in. / 25.4 mm Core Width: 18.88 in. / 479.43 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.38 in. / 34.93 mm Inlet Header: 19.44 x 2 in. / 493.71 x 50.8 mm Inlet Location: Top Left Items Included: N/A Material: Aluminum, Plastic Mounting Hardware Included: No Outlet Diameter: 1.38 in. / 34.93 mm Outlet Header: 19.44 x 2 in. / 493.71 x 50.8 mm Outlet Location: Bottom Right Radiator Cap: No Row Count: 1 Row Sensor: 2 Style: Crossflow Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Type: Radiator California Proposition 65: Warning: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P75Warnings.ca.gov New Radiator Distributed by AutoShack ISO / IATF 16949 Certified, direct fit and made from high quality materials to meet original specifications Highest grade plastic tanks with aluminum core - made to withstand rust and wear Dependable and long-lasting, quality inspected, 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included Professional Installation is Highly Recommended

Sản phẩm liên quan

Browse all parts