Autovado
Mã phụ tùng VX-A004-21193

2 Sets Of - For 2013-2015 BMW X1 2009-2016 Z4 2007-2013 335i 2009-2013 335i XDrive

Thông số chính

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Không
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1779
Interchange Part Number
CU2941,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,135i,135is

Chi tiết đầy đủ của sản phẩm

Thông số

Thuộc tính sản phẩm

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEKhông

Thuộc tính tùy chỉnh

Manufacturer Part NumberRK1779
Interchange Part NumberCU2941,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,135i,135is
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Placement on VehicleFront
Warranty6 Month
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleCrossflow
Core Height23.63 in / 600.1 mm
Core Thickness1.06 in / 27 mm
Inlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
Outlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
spec2 Sets of - For 2013-2015 BMW X1 2009-2016 Z4 2007-2013 335i 2009-2013 335i xDrive

Chi tiết sản phẩm

Phụ tùng phổ thôngKhông

Độ vừa khít

Xe tương thích

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Mô tả sản phẩm

2 Sets of - For 2013-2015 BMW X1 2009-2016 Z4 2007-2013 335i 2009-2013 335i xDrive Every set can be described as following: Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1779 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2012-2016 BMW Z4 Automatic Dual Clutch Transmission, Automatic Transmission 2013-2015 BMW X1 All Trim Levels 2011-2013 BMW 135i Automatic Dual Clutch Transmission 2013 BMW 135is Automatic Dual Clutch Transmission 2012-2013 BMW 335i Automatic Transmission | Convertible | E93 Body 2012-2013 BMW 335i Automatic Transmission | Coupe | E92 Body 2013 BMW 335i xDrive Automatic Transmission | Coupe | E92 Body 2011-2013 BMW 335is Automatic Dual Clutch Transmission 2009-2012 BMW 335i xDrive Automatic Transmission 2007-2011 BMW 335i Automatic Transmission 2009-2011 BMW Z4 Automatic Dual Clutch Transmission (excluding Automatic Transmission) 2008-2010 BMW 135i Automatic Transmission 2007-2008 BMW 335xi Automatic Transmission Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 23.63 in / 600.1 mm Core Width: 13.31 in / 338.1 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: No Core Thickness: 1.06 in / 27 mm Inlet Header: 14.29 x 1.89 in / 363 x 48 mm Outlet Header: 14.29 x 1.89 in / 363 x 48 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 9.7 lbs height: 5.9 in width: 16.5 in depth: 29.5 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

Sản phẩm liên quan

Browse all parts